Past Bets: Frozen Pick Performance is the locked historical ledger from the pre-kickoff snapshot for each completed game. It grades only the bets that were shown before kickoff, using final scores and recorded tryscorers, so the record does not change when the live model is improved later. Tracking 70 of 71 completed games shown; 1 completed game was excluded because no frozen snapshot was available. Counts are graded bets, not games.

Suggested betting units: Head to Head $50; Handicap, Game Total and Team Total $40; Anytime Tryscorer, Either Player Value and 2+ Combined Value $20.

MarketRecordHit rateTracked betsROI
Head to Head7-653.8%13-35.7%
Handicap16-1650.0%32-4.9%
Game Total13-765.0%20+22.8%
Team Total24-2054.5%44+2.1%
Anytime Tryscorer Value45-11927.4%164+13.7%
Either Player Value5-935.7%14-23.6%
2+ Combined Value1-146.7%15-53.3%

Grand Final

Roosters v Broncos
13:00 04/10/26 · FT 30-6
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalOver 41.5 ($1.90)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Tarryn Aiken
Roosters · Model 28.1% · Fair $3.55
Market $3.75 · 44 games
ValueLoss
Romy Teitzel
Broncos · Model 22.6% · Fair $4.43
Market $6.00 · 45 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$75.00
Profit/Loss-$5.00
ROI-6.25%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalOver 41.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerTarryn Aiken ($3.75)Win$20.00$75.00+$55.00
Anytime TryscorerRomy Teitzel ($6.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Finals Week 2

Titans v Broncos
11:05 27/09/26 · FT 8-20
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Lauren Dam
Broncos · Model 34.6% · Fair $2.89
Market $4.40 · 34 games
ValueWin
Romy Teitzel
Broncos · Model 29.3% · Fair $3.41
Market $5.00 · 45 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-0
Staked$40.00
Return$188.00
Profit/Loss+$148.00
ROI+370.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerLauren Dam ($4.40)Win$20.00$88.00+$68.00
Anytime TryscorerRomy Teitzel ($5.00)Win$20.00$100.00+$80.00
Roosters v Raiders
17:50 26/09/26 · FT 20-10
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalRoosters Under 34.5 ($1.80 Ladbrokes) - Win (20 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 29.4% · Fair $3.40
Market $5.20 · 32 games
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga
Raiders · Model 23.3% · Fair $4.29
Market $7.00 · 39 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$72.00
Profit/Loss-$8.00
ROI-10.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalRoosters Under 34.5 ($1.80 Ladbrokes) – actual 20Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($5.20)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerLeianne Tufuga ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Finals Week 1

Broncos v Knights
14:05 19/09/26 · FT 40-16
H2HNO BETHandicapKnights +16.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Lauren Dam
Broncos · Model 40.7% · Fair $2.46
Market $3.40 · 34 games
ValueLoss
Tenika Willison
Knights · Model 36.9% · Fair $2.71
Market $4.00 · 19 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-3
Staked$80.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$80.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapKnights +16.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerLauren Dam ($3.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerTenika Willison ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Wests Tigers v Raiders
17:50 18/09/26 · FT 0-6
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga
Raiders · Model 38.8% · Fair $2.58
Market $3.40 · 39 games
ValueLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 39.5% · Fair $2.53
Market $3.05 · 32 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-2
Staked$40.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$40.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerLeianne Tufuga ($3.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($3.05)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 11

Knights v Titans
11:45 13/09/26 · FT 20-32
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalTitans Under 33.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) - Win (32 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Tenika Willison
Knights · Model 38.8% · Fair $2.58
Market $3.20 · 19 games
ValueLoss
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 28.8% · Fair $3.47
Market $4.70 · 47 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$77.60
Profit/Loss-$2.40
ROI-3.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalTitans Under 33.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) – actual 32Win$40.00$77.60+$37.60
Anytime TryscorerTenika Willison ($3.20)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($4.70)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Broncos v Warriors
10:00 13/09/26 · FT 52-18
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalWarriors Under 18.5 ($2.00 Bet365) - Win (18 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Jada Ferguson
Broncos · Model 26.2% · Fair $3.81
Market $4.30 · 43 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-1
Staked$60.00
Return$80.00
Profit/Loss+$20.00
ROI+33.33%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalWarriors Under 18.5 ($2.00 Bet365) – actual 18Win$40.00$80.00+$40.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Ferguson ($4.30)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Sharks v Dragons
15:10 12/09/26 · FT 16-8
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalSharks Under 28.5 ($1.80 Bet365) - Win (16 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Quincy Dodd
Sharks · Model 28.9% · Fair $3.46
Market $3.80 · 45 games
ValueLoss
Ella Koster
Dragons · Model 23.9% · Fair $4.18
Market $4.90 · 24 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$72.00
Profit/Loss-$8.00
ROI-10.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalSharks Under 28.5 ($1.80 Bet365) – actual 16Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Anytime TryscorerQuincy Dodd ($3.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerElla Koster ($4.90)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Eels v Cowboys
10:00 12/09/26 · FT 33-28
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalEels Under 29.5 ($1.90 Ladbrokes) - Loss (33 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Jasmine Peters
Cowboys · Model 42.2% · Fair $2.37
Market $3.50 · 39 games
ValueWin
Makenzie Weale
Cowboys · Model 12.5% · Fair $8.00
Market $9.50 · 26 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$190.00
Profit/Loss+$110.00
ROI+137.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalEels Under 29.5 ($1.90 Ladbrokes) – actual 33Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerJasmine Peters ($3.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($9.50)Win$20.00$190.00+$170.00
Wests Tigers v Raiders
15:40 11/09/26 · FT 10-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Salma Nour
Wests Tigers · Model 25.2% · Fair $3.97
Market $6.00 · 18 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-0
Staked$20.00
Return$120.00
Profit/Loss+$100.00
ROI+500.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerSalma Nour ($6.00)Win$20.00$120.00+$100.00
Roosters v Bulldogs
17:45 10/09/26 · FT 42-12
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalRoosters Under 48.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) - Win (42 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-0
Staked$40.00
Return$74.80
Profit/Loss+$34.80
ROI+87.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalRoosters Under 48.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) – actual 42Win$40.00$74.80+$34.80

Round 10

Raiders v Eels
16:15 06/09/26 · FT 16-17
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalRaiders Under 29.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) - Win (16 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Rory Owen
Eels · Model 42.1% · Fair $2.38
Market $2.75 · 14 games
ValueLoss
Simaima Taufa
Raiders · Model 28.8% · Fair $3.48
Market $4.75 · 49 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-1
Staked$80.00
Return$130.20
Profit/Loss+$50.20
ROI+62.75%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalRaiders Under 29.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) – actual 16Win$40.00$75.20+$35.20
Anytime TryscorerRory Owen ($2.75)Win$20.00$55.00+$35.00
Anytime TryscorerSimaima Taufa ($4.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Wests Tigers v Titans
11:45 06/09/26 · FT 0-58
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalUnder 47.5 ($1.89)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Evania Isa'ako
Titans · Model 37.7% · Fair $2.65
Market $2.90 · 33 games
ValueLoss
Salma Nour
Wests Tigers · Model 27.9% · Fair $3.58
Market $7.50 · 18 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-2
Staked$80.00
Return$58.00
Profit/Loss-$22.00
ROI-27.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalUnder 47.5 ($1.89)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerEvania Isa'ako ($2.90)Win$20.00$58.00+$38.00
Anytime TryscorerSalma Nour ($7.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Dragons v Broncos
09:50 06/09/26 · FT 16-24
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalBroncos Under 35.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) - Win (24 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Ella Koster
Dragons · Model 20.1% · Fair $4.97
Market $6.50 · 24 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-0
Staked$60.00
Return$205.20
Profit/Loss+$145.20
ROI+242.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalBroncos Under 35.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) – actual 24Win$40.00$75.20+$35.20
Anytime TryscorerElla Koster ($6.50)Win$20.00$130.00+$110.00
Knights v Bulldogs
15:15 05/09/26 · FT 56-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalUnder 48.5 ($1.87)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 42.4% · Fair $2.36
Market $3.40 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Georgia Roche
Knights · Model 33.5% · Fair $2.98
Market $3.80 · 31 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-3
Staked$80.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$80.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalUnder 48.5 ($1.87)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($3.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerGeorgia Roche ($3.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Cowboys v Roosters
13:15 05/09/26 · FT 6-56
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalRoosters Under 41.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) - Loss (56 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-1
Staked$40.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$40.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalRoosters Under 41.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) – actual 56Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Warriors v Sharks
10:30 05/09/26 · FT 32-40
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalWarriors Under 29.5 ($1.98 Ladbrokes) - Loss (32 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-1
Staked$40.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$40.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalWarriors Under 29.5 ($1.98 Ladbrokes) – actual 32Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00

Round 9

Wests Tigers v Bulldogs
16:15 30/08/26 · FT 44-14
H2HNO BETHandicapBulldogs +12.5 ($1.87)TotalNO BETTeam TotalBulldogs Over 15.5 ($1.73 Ladbrokes) - Loss (14 pts)Team TotalWests Tigers Under 29.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) - Loss (44 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Andie Robinson
Bulldogs · Model 37.0% · Fair $2.71
Market $3.80 · 22 games
ValueLoss
Losana Lutu
Wests Tigers · Model 28.1% · Fair $3.55
Market $4.00 · 17 games
ValueWin
Salma Nour
Wests Tigers · Model 26.5% · Fair $3.77
Market $5.10 · 18 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-5
Staked$180.00
Return$102.00
Profit/Loss-$78.00
ROI-43.33%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapBulldogs +12.5 ($1.87)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalWests Tigers Under 29.5 ($1.88 Ladbrokes) – actual 44Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalBulldogs Over 15.5 ($1.73 Ladbrokes) – actual 14Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerAndie Robinson ($3.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerLosana Lutu ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSalma Nour ($5.10)Win$20.00$102.00+$82.00
Eels v Broncos
11:45 30/08/26 · FT 10-44
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Lauren Dam
Broncos · Model 41.5% · Fair $2.41
Market $3.50 · 34 games
ValueWin
Rory Owen
Eels · Model 36.7% · Fair $2.73
Market $3.00 · 14 games
ValueLoss
Abbi Church
Eels · Model 28.5% · Fair $3.51
Market $4.50 · 40 games
ValueLoss
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 26.3% · Fair $3.80
Market $4.50 · 55 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-3
Staked$80.00
Return$60.00
Profit/Loss-$20.00
ROI-25.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerLauren Dam ($3.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerRory Owen ($3.00)Win$20.00$60.00+$40.00
Anytime TryscorerAbbi Church ($4.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($4.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Warriors v Dragons
09:45 30/08/26 · FT 18-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Cowboys v Knights
15:15 29/08/26 · FT 6-40
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalUnder 48.0 ($1.90)Team TotalCowboys Under 23.5 ($1.96 Ladbrokes) - Win (6 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Tenika Willison
Knights · Model 42.6% · Fair $2.35
Market $2.90 · 19 games
ValueLoss
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 41.7% · Fair $2.40
Market $4.30 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Makenzie Weale
Cowboys · Model 19.6% · Fair $5.09
Market $7.50 · 26 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-2
Staked$140.00
Return$212.40
Profit/Loss+$72.40
ROI+51.71%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalUnder 48.0 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Team TotalCowboys Under 23.5 ($1.96 Ladbrokes) – actual 6Win$40.00$78.40+$38.40
Anytime TryscorerTenika Willison ($2.90)Win$20.00$58.00+$38.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($4.30)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($7.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Roosters v Sharks
13:15 29/08/26 · FT 36-8
H2HNO BETHandicapSharks +34.5 ($1.90)TotalUnder 50.5 ($1.90)Team TotalRoosters Under 42.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) - Win (36 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-0
Staked$120.00
Return$226.80
Profit/Loss+$106.80
ROI+89.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapSharks +34.5 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Game TotalUnder 50.5 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Team TotalRoosters Under 42.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) – actual 36Win$40.00$74.80+$34.80
Titans v Raiders
10:45 29/08/26 · FT 26-20
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalTitans Under 27.5 ($1.96 Ladbrokes) - Win (26 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Evania Isa'ako
Titans · Model 37.4% · Fair $2.67
Market $3.50 · 33 games
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga
Raiders · Model 30.4% · Fair $3.29
Market $4.00 · 39 games
ValueLoss
Krystal Blackwell
Raiders · Model 22.0% · Fair $4.55
Market $5.80 · 28 games
ValueLoss
Simaima Taufa
Raiders · Model 21.8% · Fair $4.60
Market $6.00 · 49 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Isabella Waterman or Leianne Tufuga
Model 57.9% · Fair $1.73
Market $2.10
Sportsbet · edge +10.2 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Isabella Waterman & Leianne Tufuga
Model 22.5% · Fair $4.44
Market $6.50
Sportsbet · edge +7.1 pts
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga & Phoenix-Raine Hippi
Model 28.1% · Fair $3.55
Market $4.50
Sportsbet · edge +5.9 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-7
Staked$180.00
Return$78.40
Profit/Loss-$101.60
ROI-56.44%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalTitans Under 27.5 ($1.96 Ladbrokes) – actual 26Win$40.00$78.40+$38.40
Anytime TryscorerEvania Isa'ako ($3.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerLeianne Tufuga ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerKrystal Blackwell ($5.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSimaima Taufa ($6.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueIsabella Waterman or Leianne Tufuga ($2.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueIsabella Waterman & Leianne Tufuga ($6.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueLeianne Tufuga & Phoenix-Raine Hippi ($4.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 8

Sharks v Eels
16:15 23/08/26 · FT 16-42
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Tiana Penitani Gray
Sharks · Model 42.5% · Fair $2.36
Market $3.75 · 48 games
ValueLoss
Cassie Staples
Sharks · Model 41.3% · Fair $2.42
Market $3.00 · 33 games
ValueLoss
Jada Taylor
Sharks · Model 32.8% · Fair $3.05
Market $3.90 · 15 games
ValueLoss
Abbi Church
Eels · Model 32.3% · Fair $3.10
Market $4.00 · 40 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-4
Staked$80.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$80.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerTiana Penitani Gray ($3.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerCassie Staples ($3.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Taylor ($3.90)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerAbbi Church ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Roosters v Warriors
11:45 23/08/26 · FT 66-8
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalUnder 45.5 ($1.82)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Mele Hufanga
Warriors · Model 41.6% · Fair $2.40
Market $3.10 · 33 games
ValueLoss
Taina Naividi
Roosters · Model 29.5% · Fair $3.39
Market $4.40 · 22 games
ValueLoss
Jasmin Strange
Roosters · Model 24.7% · Fair $4.05
Market $4.75 · 36 games
ValueWin
Olivia Kernick
Roosters · Model 29.9% · Fair $3.35
Market $3.75 · 47 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueWin
Stacey Waaka or Olivia Kernick
Model 53.7% · Fair $1.86
Market $2.10
Sportsbet · edge +6.1 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueWin
Stacey Waaka & Olivia Kernick
Model 18.5% · Fair $5.39
Market $7.00
Sportsbet · edge +4.3 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L4-3
Staked$160.00
Return$319.00
Profit/Loss+$159.00
ROI+99.38%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalUnder 45.5 ($1.82)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerMele Hufanga ($3.10)Win$20.00$62.00+$42.00
Anytime TryscorerTaina Naividi ($4.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJasmin Strange ($4.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Kernick ($3.75)Win$20.00$75.00+$55.00
Either Player ValueStacey Waaka or Olivia Kernick ($2.10)Win$20.00$42.00+$22.00
2+ Combined ValueStacey Waaka & Olivia Kernick ($7.00)Win$20.00$140.00+$120.00
Titans v Broncos
09:50 23/08/26 · FT 28-20
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Evania Isa'ako
Titans · Model 31.1% · Fair $3.21
Market $4.00 · 33 games
ValueLoss
Lauren Dam
Broncos · Model 36.8% · Fair $2.72
Market $4.25 · 34 games
ValueWin
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 22.8% · Fair $4.39
Market $5.00 · 55 games
ValueLoss
Sienna Lofipo
Titans · Model 18.8% · Fair $5.33
Market $9.00 · 25 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Evania Isa'ako or Lauren Dam
Model 64.4% · Fair $1.55
Market $2.20
Sportsbet · edge +18.9 pts
ValueLoss
Julia Robinson or Lauren Dam
Model 65.1% · Fair $1.54
Market $1.83
Sportsbet · edge +10.4 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Evania Isa'ako & Lauren Dam
Model 28.7% · Fair $3.49
Market $7.50
Sportsbet · edge +15.3 pts
ValueLoss
Julia Robinson & Lauren Dam
Model 29.4% · Fair $3.41
Market $5.50
Sportsbet · edge +11.2 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-7
Staked$160.00
Return$100.00
Profit/Loss-$60.00
ROI-37.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerEvania Isa'ako ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerLauren Dam ($4.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($5.00)Win$20.00$100.00+$80.00
Anytime TryscorerSienna Lofipo ($9.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueEvania Isa'ako or Lauren Dam ($2.20)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueJulia Robinson or Lauren Dam ($1.83)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueEvania Isa'ako & Lauren Dam ($7.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueJulia Robinson & Lauren Dam ($5.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Dragons v Cowboys
15:15 22/08/26 · FT 28-32
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Makenzie Weale
Cowboys · Model 19.8% · Fair $5.06
Market $9.00 · 26 games
ValueLoss
Tiana Raftstrand-Smith
Cowboys · Model 14.7% · Fair $6.83
Market $10.00 · 32 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-2
Staked$40.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$40.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($9.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerTiana Raftstrand-Smith ($10.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Bulldogs v Raiders
13:15 22/08/26 · FT 4-48
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalOver 42.0 ($1.96)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 40.4% · Fair $2.48
Market $3.00 · 32 games
ValueWin
Leianne Tufuga
Raiders · Model 40.7% · Fair $2.46
Market $3.00 · 39 games
ValueLoss
Sophie Holyman
Raiders · Model 17.6% · Fair $5.68
Market $7.00 · 34 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueWin
Andie Robinson or Isabella Waterman
Model 55.5% · Fair $1.80
Market $2.00
Sportsbet · edge +5.5 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Andie Robinson & Isabella Waterman
Model 20.2% · Fair $4.95
Market $6.50
Sportsbet · edge +4.8 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$140.00
Return$178.40
Profit/Loss+$38.40
ROI+27.43%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalOver 42.0 ($1.96)Win$40.00$78.40+$38.40
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($3.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerLeianne Tufuga ($3.00)Win$20.00$60.00+$40.00
Anytime TryscorerSophie Holyman ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueAndie Robinson or Isabella Waterman ($2.00)Win$20.00$40.00+$20.00
2+ Combined ValueAndie Robinson & Isabella Waterman ($6.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Knights v Wests Tigers
10:45 22/08/26 · FT 26-27
H2HNO BETHandicapKnights -0.5 ($1.87)TotalNO BETTeam TotalKnights Over 20.5 ($1.85 Bet365) - Win (26 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Tenika Willison
Knights · Model 42.2% · Fair $2.37
Market $3.25 · 19 games
ValueWin
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 35.6% · Fair $2.81
Market $5.20 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Kirra Dibb
Knights · Model 31.2% · Fair $3.20
Market $4.25 · 45 games
ValueLoss
Georgia Roche
Knights · Model 25.6% · Fair $3.90
Market $5.00 · 31 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$160.00
Return$243.00
Profit/Loss+$83.00
ROI+51.88%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapKnights -0.5 ($1.87)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalKnights Over 20.5 ($1.85 Bet365) – actual 26Win$40.00$74.00+$34.00
Anytime TryscorerTenika Willison ($3.25)Win$20.00$65.00+$45.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($5.20)Win$20.00$104.00+$84.00
Anytime TryscorerKirra Dibb ($4.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerGeorgia Roche ($5.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 7

Cowboys v Sharks
16:15 16/08/26 · FT 30-18
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Quincy Dodd
Sharks · Model 38.9% · Fair $2.57
Market $5.00 · 45 games
ValueLoss
Jada Taylor
Sharks · Model 35.9% · Fair $2.78
Market $3.40 · 15 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-2
Staked$40.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$40.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerQuincy Dodd ($5.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Taylor ($3.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Wests Tigers v Warriors
11:45 16/08/26 · FT 30-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Stacey Waaka
Warriors · Model 40.7% · Fair $2.45
Market $2.90 · 6 games
ValueLoss
Patricia Maliepo
Warriors · Model 28.4% · Fair $3.52
Market $5.00 · 9 games
ValueWin
Faythe Manera
Wests Tigers · Model 15.9% · Fair $6.29
Market $8.00 · 11 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-1
Staked$60.00
Return$218.00
Profit/Loss+$158.00
ROI+263.33%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerStacey Waaka ($2.90)Win$20.00$58.00+$38.00
Anytime TryscorerPatricia Maliepo ($5.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerFaythe Manera ($8.00)Win$20.00$160.00+$140.00
Knights v Raiders
09:50 16/08/26 · FT 18-25
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga
Raiders · Model 32.6% · Fair $3.07
Market $3.75 · 39 games
ValueLoss
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 41.1% · Fair $2.43
Market $5.90 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 33.1% · Fair $3.03
Market $3.75 · 32 games
ValueLoss
Georgia Roche
Knights · Model 34.5% · Fair $2.90
Market $6.00 · 31 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueWin
Isabella Waterman or Tenika Willison
Model 52.4% · Fair $1.91
Market $2.25
Sportsbet · edge +7.9 pts
ValueWin
Jordyn Preston or Tenika Willison
Model 48.4% · Fair $2.07
Market $2.40
Sportsbet · edge +6.7 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Isabella Waterman & Tenika Willison
Model 17.6% · Fair $5.67
Market $8.00
Sportsbet · edge +5.1 pts
ValueLoss
Jordyn Preston & Tenika Willison
Model 15.1% · Fair $6.63
Market $9.00
Sportsbet · edge +4.0 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-6
Staked$160.00
Return$93.00
Profit/Loss-$67.00
ROI-41.88%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerLeianne Tufuga ($3.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($5.90)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($3.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerGeorgia Roche ($6.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueIsabella Waterman or Tenika Willison ($2.25)Win$20.00$45.00+$25.00
Either Player ValueJordyn Preston or Tenika Willison ($2.40)Win$20.00$48.00+$28.00
2+ Combined ValueIsabella Waterman & Tenika Willison ($8.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueJordyn Preston & Tenika Willison ($9.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Broncos v Roosters
15:15 15/08/26 · FT 20-34
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalOver 39.5 ($1.88)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Lauren Dam
Broncos · Model 32.9% · Fair $3.04
Market $5.20 · 34 games
ValueLoss
Jasmin Strange
Roosters · Model 21.4% · Fair $4.66
Market $5.75 · 36 games
ValueLoss
Julia Robinson
Broncos · Model 34.2% · Fair $2.93
Market $3.40 · 46 games
ValueWin
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 19.3% · Fair $5.18
Market $11.00 · 55 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Julia Robinson or Olivia Kernick
Model 60.8% · Fair $1.64
Market $2.10
Sportsbet · edge +13.2 pts
ValueLoss
Corban Baxter or Julia Robinson
Model 60.5% · Fair $1.65
Market $2.10
Ladbrokes · edge +12.9 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Julia Robinson & Olivia Kernick
Model 24.7% · Fair $4.06
Market $7.50
Sportsbet · edge +11.3 pts
ValueLoss
Corban Baxter & Julia Robinson
Model 24.7% · Fair $4.05
Market $7.00
Ladbrokes · edge +10.4 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-7
Staked$200.00
Return$295.20
Profit/Loss+$95.20
ROI+47.60%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalOver 39.5 ($1.88)Win$40.00$75.20+$35.20
Anytime TryscorerLauren Dam ($5.20)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJasmin Strange ($5.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJulia Robinson ($3.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($11.00)Win$20.00$220.00+$200.00
Either Player ValueJulia Robinson or Olivia Kernick ($2.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueCorban Baxter or Julia Robinson ($2.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueJulia Robinson & Olivia Kernick ($7.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueCorban Baxter & Julia Robinson ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Eels v Bulldogs
13:15 15/08/26 · FT 30-18
H2HNO BETHandicapEels +7.5 ($1.95)TotalOver 39.5 ($1.91)Team TotalEels Over 14.5 ($1.80 Bet365) - Win (30 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Rory Owen
Eels · Model 41.4% · Fair $2.41
Market $3.10 · 14 games
ValueWin
Abbi Church
Eels · Model 35.5% · Fair $2.82
Market $4.25 · 40 games
ValueLoss
Keilee Joseph
Eels · Model 18.8% · Fair $5.33
Market $12.00 · 45 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L4-2
Staked$180.00
Return$311.40
Profit/Loss+$131.40
ROI+73.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapEels +7.5 ($1.95)Win$40.00$78.00+$38.00
Game TotalOver 39.5 ($1.91)Win$40.00$76.40+$36.40
Team TotalEels Over 14.5 ($1.80 Bet365) – actual 30Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Anytime TryscorerRory Owen ($3.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerAbbi Church ($4.25)Win$20.00$85.00+$65.00
Anytime TryscorerKeilee Joseph ($12.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Titans v Dragons
10:45 15/08/26 · FT 26-10
H2HNO BETHandicapDragons +24.5 ($1.84)TotalUnder 45.5 ($1.81)Team TotalTitans Under 35.5 ($1.90 Ladbrokes) - Win (26 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Sienna Lofipo
Titans · Model 24.4% · Fair $4.11
Market $4.75 · 25 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-1
Staked$140.00
Return$222.00
Profit/Loss+$82.00
ROI+58.57%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapDragons +24.5 ($1.84)Win$40.00$73.60+$33.60
Game TotalUnder 45.5 ($1.81)Win$40.00$72.40+$32.40
Team TotalTitans Under 35.5 ($1.90 Ladbrokes) – actual 26Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Anytime TryscorerSienna Lofipo ($4.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 6

Roosters v Eels
16:15 09/08/26 · FT 46-6
H2HNO BETHandicapEels +34.5 ($1.88)TotalNO BETTeam TotalRoosters Under 41.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) - Loss (46 pts)Team TotalEels Over 4.5 ($1.50 Bet365) - Win (6 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Rory Owen
Eels · Model 19.6% · Fair $5.10
Market $6.00 · 14 games
ValueLoss
Mahalia Murphy
Eels · Model 11.9% · Fair $8.41
Market $15.00 · 29 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-4
Staked$160.00
Return$60.00
Profit/Loss-$100.00
ROI-62.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapEels +34.5 ($1.88)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalRoosters Under 41.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) – actual 46Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalEels Over 4.5 ($1.50 Bet365) – actual 6Win$40.00$60.00+$20.00
Anytime TryscorerRory Owen ($6.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMahalia Murphy ($15.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Dragons v Wests Tigers
11:35 09/08/26 · FT 12-16
H2HNO BETHandicapDragons +10.5 ($1.89)TotalNO BETTeam TotalDragons Over 13.5 ($1.78 Ladbrokes) - Loss (12 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Shenae Ciesiolka
Dragons · Model 28.0% · Fair $3.57
Market $4.50 · 40 games
ValueLoss
Ella Koster
Dragons · Model 17.8% · Fair $5.62
Market $7.00 · 24 games
ValueLoss
Brooke Anderson
Dragons · Model 10.2% · Fair $9.80
Market $13.00 · 37 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-4
Staked$140.00
Return$75.60
Profit/Loss-$64.40
ROI-46.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapDragons +10.5 ($1.89)Win$40.00$75.60+$35.60
Team TotalDragons Over 13.5 ($1.78 Ladbrokes) – actual 12Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerShenae Ciesiolka ($4.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerElla Koster ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerBrooke Anderson ($13.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Raiders v Broncos
09:35 09/08/26 · FT 28-4
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalOver 40.5 ($1.91)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 27.0% · Fair $3.71
Market $4.50 · 32 games
ValueLoss
Romy Teitzel
Broncos · Model 20.2% · Fair $4.94
Market $5.40 · 45 games
ValueLoss
Simaima Taufa
Raiders · Model 12.8% · Fair $7.81
Market $15.00 · 49 games
ValueLoss
Shannon Mato
Broncos · Model 8.5% · Fair $11.75
Market $13.00 · 31 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Leianne Tufuga & Sheridan Gallagher
Model 12.1% · Fair $8.26
Market $10.00
Ladbrokes · edge +2.1 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-6
Staked$140.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$140.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalOver 40.5 ($1.91)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($4.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerRomy Teitzel ($5.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSimaima Taufa ($15.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerShannon Mato ($13.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueLeianne Tufuga & Sheridan Gallagher ($10.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Warriors v Knights
15:15 08/08/26 · FT 22-14
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalKnights Over 16.5 ($1.85 Bet365) - Loss (14 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 21.8% · Fair $4.59
Market $6.50 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Kayla Romaniuk
Knights · Model 12.6% · Fair $7.92
Market $15.00 · 36 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-3
Staked$80.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$80.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalKnights Over 16.5 ($1.85 Bet365) – actual 14Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($6.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerKayla Romaniuk ($15.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Sharks v Titans
13:15 08/08/26 · FT 10-24
H2HNO BETHandicapSharks +6.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalSharks Over 14.5 ($1.85 Bet365) - Loss (10 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Tiana Penitani Gray
Sharks · Model 32.7% · Fair $3.05
Market $4.25 · 48 games
ValueLoss
Quincy Dodd
Sharks · Model 19.1% · Fair $5.22
Market $7.00 · 45 games
ValueLoss
Jada Taylor
Sharks · Model 23.1% · Fair $4.32
Market $4.75 · 15 games
ValueLoss
China Polata
Sharks · Model 18.4% · Fair $5.43
Market $6.75 · 22 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Tiana Penitani Gray or Quincy Dodd
Model 45.9% · Fair $2.18
Market $2.63
Sportsbet · edge +7.8 pts
ValueWin
Georgia Ravics or Tiana Penitani Gray
Model 56.9% · Fair $1.76
Market $1.95
Bet365 · edge +5.6 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Jada Taylor & Tiana Penitani Gray
Model 14.4% · Fair $6.94
Market $9.25
Ladbrokes · edge +3.6 pts
ValueLoss
Tiana Penitani Gray & Quincy Dodd
Model 13.0% · Fair $7.68
Market $10.00
Sportsbet · edge +3.0 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-9
Staked$240.00
Return$39.00
Profit/Loss-$201.00
ROI-83.75%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapSharks +6.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalSharks Over 14.5 ($1.85 Bet365) – actual 10Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerTiana Penitani Gray ($4.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerQuincy Dodd ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Taylor ($4.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChina Polata ($6.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueTiana Penitani Gray or Quincy Dodd ($2.63)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueGeorgia Ravics or Tiana Penitani Gray ($1.95)Win$20.00$39.00+$19.00
2+ Combined ValueJada Taylor & Tiana Penitani Gray ($9.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueTiana Penitani Gray & Quincy Dodd ($10.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Bulldogs v Cowboys
10:45 08/08/26 · FT 28-26
H2HNO BETHandicapCowboys +7.5 ($1.91)TotalOver 36.5 ($1.99)Team TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($1.80 Bet365) - Win (26 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Jasmine Peters
Cowboys · Model 36.2% · Fair $2.76
Market $4.25 · 39 games
ValueLoss
Abigail Roache
Cowboys · Model 32.4% · Fair $3.08
Market $4.00 · 30 games
ValueLoss
Makenzie Weale
Cowboys · Model 14.3% · Fair $7.00
Market $15.00 · 26 games
ValueLoss
Emma Manzelmann
Cowboys · Model 18.2% · Fair $5.50
Market $7.00 · 42 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Abigail Roache or Jasmine Peters
Model 56.1% · Fair $1.78
Market $2.25
Sportsbet · edge +11.6 pts
ValueLoss
Emma Manzelmann or Jasmine Peters
Model 46.6% · Fair $2.14
Market $2.50
Ladbrokes · edge +6.6 pts
2+ Tries Combined
ValueLoss
Abigail Roache & Jasmine Peters
Model 21.1% · Fair $4.74
Market $8.00
Sportsbet · edge +8.6 pts
ValueLoss
Emma Manzelmann & Jasmine Peters
Model 13.7% · Fair $7.29
Market $11.00
Ladbrokes · edge +4.6 pts
Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-8
Staked$280.00
Return$228.00
Profit/Loss-$52.00
ROI-18.57%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapCowboys +7.5 ($1.91)Win$40.00$76.40+$36.40
Game TotalOver 36.5 ($1.99)Win$40.00$79.60+$39.60
Team TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($1.80 Bet365) – actual 26Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Anytime TryscorerJasmine Peters ($4.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerAbigail Roache ($4.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($15.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerEmma Manzelmann ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueAbigail Roache or Jasmine Peters ($2.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueEmma Manzelmann or Jasmine Peters ($2.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueAbigail Roache & Jasmine Peters ($8.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
2+ Combined ValueEmma Manzelmann & Jasmine Peters ($11.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 5

Eels v Knights
13:15 02/08/26 · FT 12-32
H2HNO BETHandicapEels +7.5 ($1.91)TotalOver 37.5 ($1.88)Team TotalEels Over 12.5 ($1.80 Bet365) - Loss (12 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Olivia Higgins
Knights · Model 25.0% · Fair $4.01
Market $5.00 · 47 games
ValueLoss
Kayla Romaniuk
Knights · Model 15.3% · Fair $6.56
Market $10.00 · 36 games
ValueWin
Keilee Joseph
Eels · Model 8.5% · Fair $11.71
Market $13.00 · 45 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$180.00
Return$435.20
Profit/Loss+$255.20
ROI+141.78%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapEels +7.5 ($1.91)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Game TotalOver 37.5 ($1.88)Win$40.00$75.20+$35.20
Team TotalEels Over 12.5 ($1.80 Bet365) – actual 12Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerOlivia Higgins ($5.00)Win$20.00$100.00+$80.00
Anytime TryscorerKayla Romaniuk ($10.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerKeilee Joseph ($13.00)Win$20.00$260.00+$240.00
Warriors v Titans
11:25 02/08/26 · FT 16-18
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalOver 38.5 ($2.00)Team TotalWarriors Over 16.5 ($1.95 Bet365) - Loss (16 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Sienna Lofipo
Titans · Model 13.0% · Fair $7.71
Market $8.50 · 25 games
ValueWin
Ivana Lauitiiti
Warriors · Model 12.0% · Fair $8.32
Market $10.00 · 7 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-3
Staked$120.00
Return$200.00
Profit/Loss+$80.00
ROI+66.67%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Game TotalOver 38.5 ($2.00)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalWarriors Over 16.5 ($1.95 Bet365) – actual 16Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerSienna Lofipo ($8.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerIvana Lauitiiti ($10.00)Win$20.00$200.00+$180.00
Bulldogs v Broncos
09:35 02/08/26 · FT 4-34
H2HNO BETHandicapBulldogs +22.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalBulldogs Over 10.5 ($1.68 Bet365) - Loss (4 pts)Team TotalBroncos Under 34.5 ($1.85 Ladbrokes) - Win (34 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 24.3% · Fair $4.12
Market $4.75 · 55 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-3
Staked$140.00
Return$74.00
Profit/Loss-$66.00
ROI-47.14%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapBulldogs +22.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalBulldogs Over 10.5 ($1.68 Bet365) – actual 4Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalBroncos Under 34.5 ($1.85 Ladbrokes) – actual 34Win$40.00$74.00+$34.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($4.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Raiders v Cowboys
13:15 01/08/26 · FT 16-18
H2HNO BETHandicapCowboys +17.5 ($1.92)TotalNO BETTeam TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($1.90 Bet365) - Win (18 pts)Team TotalRaiders Under 31.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) - Win (16 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Tiana Raftstrand-Smith
Cowboys · Model 13.6% · Fair $7.36
Market $10.50 · 32 games
ValueLoss
Bree Chester
Cowboys · Model 11.4% · Fair $8.75
Market $11.50 · 29 games
ValueLoss
Alisha Foord
Cowboys · Model 10.4% · Fair $9.64
Market $12.50 · 16 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$180.00
Return$227.60
Profit/Loss+$47.60
ROI+26.44%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapCowboys +17.5 ($1.92)Win$40.00$76.80+$36.80
Team TotalRaiders Under 31.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) – actual 16Win$40.00$74.80+$34.80
Team TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($1.90 Bet365) – actual 18Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Anytime TryscorerTiana Raftstrand-Smith ($10.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerBree Chester ($11.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerAlisha Foord ($12.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Dragons v Roosters
11:25 01/08/26 · FT 8-38
H2HNO BETHandicapDragons +30.5 ($1.85)TotalUnder 48.5 ($1.82)Team TotalRoosters Under 39.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) - Win (38 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Shenae Ciesiolka
Dragons · Model 16.7% · Fair $5.97
Market $7.00 · 40 games
Either Player 1+ Try
ValueLoss
Kasey Reh or Shenae Ciesiolka
Model 29.1% · Fair $3.44
Market $4.10
Ladbrokes · edge +4.7 pts
2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-2
Staked$160.00
Return$224.40
Profit/Loss+$64.40
ROI+40.25%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapDragons +30.5 ($1.85)Win$40.00$74.00+$34.00
Game TotalUnder 48.5 ($1.82)Win$40.00$72.80+$32.80
Team TotalRoosters Under 39.5 ($1.94 Ladbrokes) – actual 38Win$40.00$77.60+$37.60
Anytime TryscorerShenae Ciesiolka ($7.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Either Player ValueKasey Reh or Shenae Ciesiolka ($4.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Sharks v Wests Tigers
09:35 01/08/26 · FT 20-32
H2HSharks 77.2%HandicapSharks -4.5 ($1.93)TotalNO BETTeam TotalSharks Over 20.5 ($1.80 Bet365) - Loss (20 pts)Team TotalWests Tigers Under 16.5 ($1.90 Bet365) - Loss (32 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Jada Taylor
Sharks · Model 28.6% · Fair $3.50
Market $3.90 · 15 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-4
Staked$190.00
Return$78.00
Profit/Loss-$112.00
ROI-58.95%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadSharks ($1.52)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapSharks -4.5 ($1.93)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalSharks Over 20.5 ($1.80 Bet365) – actual 20Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalWests Tigers Under 16.5 ($1.90 Bet365) – actual 32Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Taylor ($3.90)Win$20.00$78.00+$58.00

Round 4

Wests Tigers v Roosters
16:15 26/07/26 · FT 10-48
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Broncos v Knights
11:45 26/07/26 · FT 30-12
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 18.5% · Fair $5.41
Market $6.00 · 55 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-0
Staked$20.00
Return$120.00
Profit/Loss+$100.00
ROI+500.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($6.00)Win$20.00$120.00+$100.00
Eels v Warriors
10:00 26/07/26 · FT 12-14
H2HNO BETHandicapEels +13.5 ($1.91)TotalNO BETTeam TotalEels Over 13.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) - Loss (12 pts)Team TotalWarriors Under 26.5 ($1.80 Ladbrokes) - Win (14 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-1
Staked$120.00
Return$148.40
Profit/Loss+$28.40
ROI+23.67%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapEels +13.5 ($1.91)Win$40.00$76.40+$36.40
Team TotalEels Over 13.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+4.8 pts) – actual 12Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalWarriors Under 26.5 ($1.80 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+4.0 pts) – actual 14Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Cowboys v Titans
15:15 25/07/26 · FT 6-34
H2HNO BETHandicapCowboys +14.5 ($1.84)TotalNO BETTeam TotalCowboys Over 13.5 ($1.78 Ladbrokes) - Loss (6 pts)Team TotalTitans Under 28.5 ($1.82 Ladbrokes) - Loss (34 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-3
Staked$120.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$120.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapCowboys +14.5 ($1.84)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalCowboys Over 13.5 ($1.78 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+2.8 pts) – actual 6Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalTitans Under 28.5 ($1.82 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+2.2 pts) – actual 34Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Bulldogs v Dragons
13:15 25/07/26 · FT 28-8
H2HNO BETHandicapDragons +4.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Shenae Ciesiolka
Dragons · Model 24.8% · Fair $4.03
Market $4.30 · 40 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-2
Staked$60.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$60.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapDragons +4.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerShenae Ciesiolka ($4.30)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Raiders v Sharks
10:40 25/07/26 · FT 10-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›

Round 3

Knights v Dragons
16:15 19/07/26 · FT 38-0
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceWin
Shanice Parker
Knights · Model 30.7% · Fair $3.26
Market $1.77 · 46 games
ChanceLoss
Teagan Berry
Dragons · Model 26.1% · Fair $3.83
Market $2.30 · 41 games
ChanceLoss
Tenika Willison
Knights · Model 24.6% · Fair $4.07
Market $3.10 · 19 games
ChanceWin
Mercedez Taulelei-Siala
Knights · Model 24.2% · Fair $4.13
Market $1.89 · 1 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-2
Staked$80.00
Return$73.20
Profit/Loss-$6.80
ROI-8.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerShanice Parker ($1.77)Win$20.00$35.40+$15.40
Anytime TryscorerTeagan Berry ($2.30)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerTenika Willison ($3.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMercedez Taulelei-Siala ($1.89)Win$20.00$37.80+$17.80
Broncos v Wests Tigers
11:45 19/07/26 · FT 40-12
H2HBroncos 84.0%HandicapBroncos -12.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalWests Tigers Under 15.5 ($2.02 Ladbrokes) - Win (12 pts)Team TotalBroncos Over 28.5 ($1.95 Bet365) - Win (40 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueWin
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 21.0% · Fair $4.76
Market $5.80 · 55 games
ChanceLoss
Tamika Upton
Broncos · Model 43.5% · Fair $2.30
Market $1.52 · 50 games
ChanceLoss
Julia Robinson
Broncos · Model 40.9% · Fair $2.45
Market $1.88 · 46 games
ChanceWin
Kerri Johnson
Broncos · Model 39.0% · Fair $2.57
Market $1.72 · 13 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L6-2
Staked$250.00
Return$445.20
Profit/Loss+$195.20
ROI+78.08%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadBroncos ($1.20)Win$50.00$60.00+$10.00
HandicapBroncos -12.5 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Team TotalBroncos Over 28.5 ($1.95 Bet365) · Bet (+2.1 pts) – actual 40Win$40.00$78.00+$38.00
Team TotalWests Tigers Under 15.5 ($2.02 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+3.1 pts) – actual 12Win$40.00$80.80+$40.80
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($5.80)Win$20.00$116.00+$96.00
Anytime TryscorerTamika Upton ($1.52)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJulia Robinson ($1.88)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerKerri Johnson ($1.72)Win$20.00$34.40+$14.40
Titans v Eels
09:50 19/07/26 · FT 50-12
H2HNO BETHandicapEels +15.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalEels Over 10.5 ($1.85 Bet365) - Win (12 pts)Team TotalTitans Under 27.5 ($1.92 Ladbrokes) - Loss (50 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceLoss
Jaime Chapman
Titans · Model 32.8% · Fair $3.05
Market $1.75 · 36 games
ChanceWin
Georgia Grey
Titans · Model 28.5% · Fair $3.50
Market $2.12 · 20 games
ChanceWin
Phoenix-Raine Hippi
Titans · Model 25.8% · Fair $3.88
Market $2.35 · 7 games
ChanceWin
Indie Bostock
Titans · Model 21.7% · Fair $4.60
Market $2.10 · 8 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L4-3
Staked$200.00
Return$205.40
Profit/Loss+$5.40
ROI+2.70%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapEels +15.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalTitans Under 27.5 ($1.92 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+3.8 pts) – actual 50Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalEels Over 10.5 ($1.85 Bet365) · Bet (+4.8 pts) – actual 12Win$40.00$74.00+$34.00
Anytime TryscorerJaime Chapman ($1.75)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerGeorgia Grey ($2.12)Win$20.00$42.40+$22.40
Anytime TryscorerPhoenix-Raine Hippi ($2.35)Win$20.00$47.00+$27.00
Anytime TryscorerIndie Bostock ($2.10)Win$20.00$42.00+$22.00
Bulldogs v Sharks
15:15 18/07/26 · FT 24-18
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceLoss
Georgia Ravics
Sharks · Model 41.7% · Fair $2.40
Market $1.79 · 28 games
ChanceWin
Cassie Staples
Sharks · Model 36.3% · Fair $2.76
Market $2.02 · 33 games
ChanceLoss
Annessa Biddle
Sharks · Model 26.8% · Fair $3.73
Market $2.60 · 26 games
ChanceLoss
Jada Taylor
Sharks · Model 26.8% · Fair $3.73
Market $3.00 · 15 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-3
Staked$80.00
Return$40.40
Profit/Loss-$39.60
ROI-49.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Anytime TryscorerGeorgia Ravics ($1.79)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerCassie Staples ($2.02)Win$20.00$40.40+$20.40
Anytime TryscorerAnnessa Biddle ($2.60)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJada Taylor ($3.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Warriors v Cowboys
13:15 18/07/26 · FT 42-4
H2HNO BETHandicapCowboys +14.5 ($1.82)TotalNO BETTeam TotalWarriors Under 29.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) - Loss (42 pts)Team TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($2.05 Bet365) - Loss (4 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L0-3
Staked$120.00
Return$0.00
Profit/Loss-$120.00
ROI-100.00%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
HandicapCowboys +14.5 ($1.82)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalWarriors Under 29.5 ($1.87 Ladbrokes) · Bet (+3.8 pts) – actual 42Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Team TotalCowboys Over 12.5 ($2.05 Bet365) · Bet (+3.5 pts) – actual 4Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Raiders v Roosters
10:40 18/07/26 · FT 18-22
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalRaiders Over 12.5 ($1.95 Bet365) - Win (18 pts)
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceWin
Jayme Fressard
Roosters · Model 37.8% · Fair $2.65
Market $1.83 · 37 games
ChanceLoss
Jessica Sergis
Roosters · Model 37.7% · Fair $2.65
Market $1.88 · 46 games
ChanceLoss
Isabelle Kelly
Roosters · Model 35.9% · Fair $2.79
Market $2.00 · 55 games
ChanceLoss
Brydie Parker
Roosters · Model 32.6% · Fair $3.07
Market $1.88 · 41 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-3
Staked$120.00
Return$114.60
Profit/Loss-$5.40
ROI-4.50%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Team TotalRaiders Over 12.5 ($1.95 Bet365) · Bet (+2.4 pts) – actual 18Win$40.00$78.00+$38.00
Anytime TryscorerJayme Fressard ($1.83)Win$20.00$36.60+$16.60
Anytime TryscorerJessica Sergis ($1.88)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerIsabelle Kelly ($2.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerBrydie Parker ($1.88)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00

Round 2

Dragons v Eels
11:45 12/07/26 · FT 22-8
H2HEels 59.0%HandicapDragons +3.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceWin
Teagan Berry
Dragons · Model 32.0% · Fair $3.12
Market $2.12 · 41 games
ChanceLoss
Martha Mataele
Eels · Model 28.1% · Fair $3.56
Market $2.12 · 11 games
ChanceWin
Rory Owen
Eels · Model 25.6% · Fair $3.91
Market $2.70 · 14 games
ChanceLoss
Abbi Church
Eels · Model 22.9% · Fair $4.37
Market $2.70 · 40 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$170.00
Return$172.40
Profit/Loss+$2.40
ROI+1.41%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadEels ($1.60)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapDragons +3.5 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Anytime TryscorerTeagan Berry ($2.12)Win$20.00$42.40+$22.40
Anytime TryscorerMartha Mataele ($2.12)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerRory Owen ($2.70)Win$20.00$54.00+$34.00
Anytime TryscorerAbbi Church ($2.70)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Raiders v Warriors
09:55 12/07/26 · FT 42-16
H2HWarriors 61.1%HandicapRaiders +5.5 ($1.98)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ChanceLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Raiders · Model 30.3% · Fair $3.30
Market $2.70 · 32 games
ChanceLoss
Stacey Waaka
Warriors · Model 24.2% · Fair $4.13
Market $2.20 · 6 games
ChanceWin
Mackenzie Wiki
Raiders · Model 23.7% · Fair $4.22
Market $2.40 · 23 games
ChanceWin
Elise Simpson
Raiders · Model 22.8% · Fair $4.38
Market $2.55 · 9 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$170.00
Return$178.20
Profit/Loss+$8.20
ROI+4.82%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadWarriors ($1.45)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapRaiders +5.5 ($1.98)Win$40.00$79.20+$39.20
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($2.70)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerStacey Waaka ($2.20)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMackenzie Wiki ($2.40)Win$20.00$48.00+$28.00
Anytime TryscorerElise Simpson ($2.55)Win$20.00$51.00+$31.00
Roosters v Knights
15:15 11/07/26 · FT 12-10
H2HRoosters 80.4%HandicapKnights +14.5 ($1.89)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Jules Kirkpatrick
Knights · Model 6.0% · Fair $16.61
Market $12.00 · 17 games
ValueLoss
Kayla Romaniuk
Knights · Model 6.6% · Fair $15.10
Market $10.50 · 40 games
ChanceWin
Jessica Sergis
Roosters · Model 35.5% · Fair $2.82
Market $1.90 · 48 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-2
Staked$150.00
Return$171.10
Profit/Loss+$21.10
ROI+14.07%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadRoosters ($1.15)Win$50.00$57.50+$7.50
HandicapKnights +14.5 ($1.89)Win$40.00$75.60+$35.60
Anytime TryscorerJules Kirkpatrick ($12.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerKayla Romaniuk ($10.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJessica Sergis ($1.90)Win$20.00$38.00+$18.00
Bulldogs v Titans
13:15 11/07/26 · FT 10-36
H2HTitans 72.1%HandicapBulldogs +9.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Kalosipani Hopoate
Bulldogs · Model 7.3% · Fair $13.62
Market $10.50 · 36 games
ValueLoss
Ebony Prior
Bulldogs · Model 8.6% · Fair $11.59
Market $9.00 · 24 games
ChanceWin
Evania Isa'ako
Titans · Model 34.6% · Fair $2.89
Market $1.97 · 34 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-3
Staked$150.00
Return$104.90
Profit/Loss-$45.10
ROI-30.07%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadTitans ($1.31)Win$50.00$65.50+$15.50
HandicapBulldogs +9.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerKalosipani Hopoate ($10.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerEbony Prior ($9.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerEvania Isa'ako ($1.97)Win$20.00$39.40+$19.40
Cowboys v Wests Tigers
10:45 11/07/26 · FT 18-30
H2HCowboys 50.1%HandicapCowboys +1.5 ($1.87)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Bree Chester
Cowboys · Model 12.7% · Fair $7.88
Market $8.50 · 30 games
ValueLoss
Makenzie Weale
Cowboys · Model 11.1% · Fair $8.99
Market $8.25 · 27 games
ChanceWin
Margot Vella
Cowboys · Model 37.3% · Fair $2.68
Market $2.30 · 15 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-4
Staked$150.00
Return$46.00
Profit/Loss-$104.00
ROI-69.33%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadCowboys ($2.00)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapCowboys +1.5 ($1.87)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerBree Chester ($8.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($8.25)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMargot Vella ($2.30)Win$20.00$46.00+$26.00
Sharks v Broncos
17:45 09/07/26 · FT 16-22
H2HBroncos 80.0%HandicapSharks +14.5 ($1.90)TotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Tegan Dymock
Sharks · Model 5.7% · Fair $17.51
Market $12.00 · 31 games
ValueLoss
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Broncos · Model 14.1% · Fair $7.10
Market $5.80 · 58 games
ChanceWin
Julia Robinson
Broncos · Model 32.5% · Fair $3.08
Market $1.98 · 49 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-2
Staked$150.00
Return$173.10
Profit/Loss+$23.10
ROI+15.40%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadBroncos ($1.15)Win$50.00$57.50+$7.50
HandicapSharks +14.5 ($1.90)Win$40.00$76.00+$36.00
Anytime TryscorerTegan Dymock ($12.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($5.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJulia Robinson ($1.98)Win$20.00$39.60+$19.60

Round 1

Warriors v Bulldogs
11:45 05/07/26 · FT 32-10
H2HWarriors 75.0%HandicapBulldogs +12.5 ($1.88)TotalOver 37.5 ($1.80)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Payton Takimoana
Model 81.8%
Market $1.55 · 11 games
ChanceWin
Monica Tagoai
Model 37.5%
Market $4.60 · 8 games
ChanceLoss
Elizabeth MacGregor
Model 50.0%
Market $2.90 · 8 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$190.00
Return$223.50
Profit/Loss+$33.50
ROI+17.63%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadWarriors ($1.19)Win$50.00$59.50+$9.50
HandicapBulldogs +12.5 ($1.88)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Game TotalOver 37.5 ($1.80)Win$40.00$72.00+$32.00
Anytime TryscorerPayton Takimoana ($1.55)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMonica Tagoai ($4.60)Win$20.00$92.00+$72.00
Anytime TryscorerElizabeth MacGregor ($2.90)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Eels v Wests Tigers
09:50 05/07/26 · FT 16-28
H2HEels 68.0%HandicapWests Tigers +8.5 ($1.82)TotalOver 36.5 ($1.89)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Salma Nour
Model 29.4%
Market $8.00 · 17 games
ChanceWin
Caitlin Turnbull
Model 40.0%
Market $3.25 · 10 games
ChanceLoss
Mahalia Murphy
Model 30.8%
Market $4.60 · 26 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$190.00
Return$213.40
Profit/Loss+$23.40
ROI+12.32%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadEels ($1.35)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapWests Tigers +8.5 ($1.82)Win$40.00$72.80+$32.80
Game TotalOver 36.5 ($1.89)Win$40.00$75.60+$35.60
Anytime TryscorerSalma Nour ($8.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerCaitlin Turnbull ($3.25)Win$20.00$65.00+$45.00
Anytime TryscorerMahalia Murphy ($4.60)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Broncos v Cowboys
15:15 04/07/26 · FT 50-4
H2HBroncos 79.8%HandicapCowboys +15.5 ($1.90)TotalOver 40.5 ($1.96)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Margot Vella
Model 46.7%
Market $3.10 · 15 games
ChanceLoss
Chelsea Lenarduzzi
Model 33.3%
Market $5.10 · 36 games
ChanceLoss
Makenzie Weale
Model 19.0%
Market $11.50 · 21 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L2-4
Staked$190.00
Return$135.40
Profit/Loss-$54.60
ROI-28.74%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadBroncos ($1.14)Win$50.00$57.00+$7.00
HandicapCowboys +15.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Game TotalOver 40.5 ($1.96)Win$40.00$78.40+$38.40
Anytime TryscorerMargot Vella ($3.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerChelsea Lenarduzzi ($5.10)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerMakenzie Weale ($11.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Dragons v Raiders
13:15 04/07/26 · FT 4-20
H2HDragons 52.5%HandicapRaiders +1.5 ($2.02)TotalOver 37.5 ($1.90)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Maria Paseka
Model 60.0%
Market $2.40 · 5 games
ChanceLoss
Tori Shipton
Model 33.3%
Market $6.50 · 6 games
ChanceLoss
Sheridan Gallagher
Model 52.8%
Market $2.70 · 36 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L1-5
Staked$190.00
Return$80.80
Profit/Loss-$109.20
ROI-57.47%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadDragons ($1.71)Loss$50.00$0.00-$50.00
HandicapRaiders +1.5 ($2.02)Win$40.00$80.80+$40.80
Game TotalOver 37.5 ($1.90)Loss$40.00$0.00-$40.00
Anytime TryscorerMaria Paseka ($2.40)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerTori Shipton ($6.50)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerSheridan Gallagher ($2.70)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Titans v Roosters
10:45 04/07/26 · FT 10-34
H2HRoosters 77.5%HandicapRoosters -11.5 ($1.85)TotalOver 39.5 ($1.86)Team TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer
ValueLoss
Phoenix-Raine Hippi
Model 87.5%
Market $3.60 · 8 games
ChanceLoss
Corban Baxter
Model 33.3%
Market $3.80 · 21 games
ChanceLoss
Jasmine Solia
Model 16.0%
Market $11.00 · 25 games
Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›
Fixture betting results›

Frozen betting result: graded from the pre-kickoff snapshot using the Past Bets unit sizes.

Bet W-L3-3
Staked$190.00
Return$209.40
Profit/Loss+$19.40
ROI+10.21%
MarketSelectionResultStakeReturnProfit/Loss
Head to HeadRoosters ($1.22)Win$50.00$61.00+$11.00
HandicapRoosters -11.5 ($1.85)Win$40.00$74.00+$34.00
Game TotalOver 39.5 ($1.86)Win$40.00$74.40+$34.40
Anytime TryscorerPhoenix-Raine Hippi ($3.60)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerCorban Baxter ($3.80)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Anytime TryscorerJasmine Solia ($11.00)Loss$20.00$0.00-$20.00
Sharks v Knights
17:45 02/07/26 · FT 4-18
H2HNO BETHandicapNO BETTotalNO BETTeam TotalNo recommendation recorded
Try scorer props ›
Anytime Tryscorer

NO BET

Either Player 1+ Try

NO BET

2+ Tries Combined

NO BET

Trends & head-to-head ›